Please note that the Japanese names in these posts are written in Japanese order, i.e. Family Name followed by Given Name

Thursday, 11 August 2016

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Cup 2016 Eighth Round

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama  2 - 1  Sfida Setagaya FC
(Attendance: 370)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:

Sakuragi Ayana, Segi Aiki, Matsuoka Sayuri, Takahashi Yuko, Sugihara Haruna, Nakano Rino, Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Ito Kanako (capt), Nara Misaki, Arakawa Eriko
Subs: Sato Fuka (Takano Saki, HT), Takahashi Saori (Arakawa Eriko, 64 mins), Aizawa Yuri (Segi Aiki, 77 mins), Matsukubo Akari (Sugihara Haruna, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Funada Mayu, Shimokawa Saori, Suzuki Kaoruko
Scorers: Azami Rie (40 mins), Ito Kanako (68 mins)

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Takahashi Miharu, Fukuhara Nao, Tanaka Mariko, Tanaka Hitomi, Nagata Maya, Nakamura Yushika (capt), Mori Hitomi, Shimada Ayako, Sunoki Yurie, Yamamoto Naomi, Nagasawa Yume
Subs: Ito Yukina (Shimada Ayako, 61 mins), Hanagiri Naomi (Nakamura Yushika, 61 mins), Nagasaki Akane (Nagasawa Yume, 72 mins), Usuda Haruka (Mori Hitomi, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Nagatani Konami, Shano Miki, Hasegawa Aoi
Scorers: Fukuhara Nao (25 mins)


Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara  3 - 2  Nittaidai Fields Yokohama
(Attendance: 744)

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Tajiri Yumi, Sakamoto Juri (capt), Takagi Hikari, Nagasawa Madoka, Kobayashi Miharu, Kai Sorami, Gonno Takako, Shono Kanako, Kudo Asami, Kawarazaki Nozomi, Michelle Pao
Subs: Ishida Minami (Nagasawa Madoka, 60 mins), Oyama Saki (Kai Sorami, 68 mins), Tanaka Yoko (Shono Kanako, 68 mins), Minamino Arisa (Kawarazaki Nozomi, 68 mins), Kawashima Haruna (Kudo Asami, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Genevieve Richard, Yoshimi Natsuki
Scorers: Michelle Pao (7, 61 mins), Tanaka Yoko (72 mins, pen)

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:
Inoue Nene, Matsunaga Saki, Oga Risako, Haza Hisui, Miura Momo, Hirata Hikari, Imai Yurina, Kojima Wakiko, Sakurai Mayuka, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Uemura Shoko
Subs: Kono Fuka (Shimada Chiaki, 60 mins), Seno Yuki (Imai Yurina, 65 mins), Goto Ami (Sakurai Mayuka, 73 mins), Ezaki Anna (Uemura Shoko, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Morita Yukari, Ito Sakura, Tanaka Erina
Scorers: Hirata Hikari (21 mins), Ezaki Anna (79 mins)
Booked: Kojima Wakiko


Ehime FC Ladies  2 - 1  AS Harima Albion
(Attendance: 312)

Ehime FC Ladies:

Nakamura Saki, Osajima Ayaka, Kamata Ran, Nishimura Nozomi, Kariya Maiko, Enokidani Misaki, Takahashi Anna, Nishigawa Sayumi, Yamashiro Miyuki, Akune Mana (capt), Kanai Nanae
Subs: Haruyama Saori (Enokidani Misaki, HT), Oya Ayumi (Takahashi Anna, HT), Ueno Mami (Kanai Nanae, HT), Iwamoto Yuka (Akune Mana, 87 mins), Ono Miyuu (Osajima Ayaka, 90+3 mins)
Unused subs: Mukaidani Ayaka, Kawamura Akari
Scorers: Ueno Mami (59 mins), Oya Ayumi (66 mins)

AS Harima Albion:
Kirihata Kotono (capt), Nishiyama Emi, Fujisawa Marin, Miyamoto Yuka, Kawai Honami, Koike Kokoro, Imai Haruka, Shimizu Akane, Chiba Sonoko, Saito Manami, Katsurama Fumina
Subs: Kuwahara Akane (Shimizu Akane, HT), Numata Michiko (Katsurama Fumina, 60 mins), Fujimoto Madoka (Imai Haruka, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Kishi Hoshimi, Tanimura Kayo, Nakayama Junna
Scorers: Kuwahara Akane (56 mins)


Ange Violet Hiroshima  0 - 0  FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme
(Attendance: 293)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Uetani Kumiko, Sakurabayashi Asako, Saito Hitomi, Ishikawa Shiori, Takeda Yuki (capt), Kuramoto Aya, Komatsu Mina, Watanabe Kazumi, Mizuno Yuri, Akamine Mizuki, Adachi Eriko
Subs: Uchiyama Tomoka (Mizuno Yuri, HT), Akagi Fumika (Kuramoto Aya, 78 mins), Shimizu Aki (Uetani Kumiko, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Nakajima Mari, Kato Nozomi, Wang Hsiang Huei, Nakajima Mai

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Fujita Suzuka, Shanna Hudson, Yoshida Nagisa, Mamyo Sena, Goya Eriko, Yoshitake Manami, Takatsuka Ayane, Sekiguchi Mayu, Hasegawa Tomoka, Hamamoto Marin (capt), Amano Asumi
Subs: Asai Sakura (Amano Asumi, HT), Tajima Mitsuyo (Yoshitake Manami, HT), Ikejiri Mayu (Sekiguchi Mayu, 80 mins), Asaumi Saki (Goya Eriko, 80 mins), Jeong Chakyeong (Yoshida Nagisa, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Kim Youmi, Maruo Rina



A Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nojima Stella Kanagawa77002151621
2Chifure AS Elfen Saitama73221111011
3Nittaidai Fields Yokohama73131312110
4Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls73131312110
5Sfida Setagaya FC8008523-180


B Group
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies6501127515
2Ehime FC Ladies7421157814
3AS Harima Albion741296313
4FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme7034613-73
5Ange Violet Hiroshima7025211-92

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.