Please note that the Japanese names in these posts are written in Japanese order, i.e. Family Name followed by Given Name

Sunday, 16 July 2017

Challenge League Fourteenth Round

Norddea Hokkaido  1 - 1  Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 80)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Watanabe Asuka, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Fukasawa Miki, Hoshiyama Ayaka, Uno Rei
Subs: Hasatani Toko (Yamazaki Yuuna, 37 mins), Mogami Airi (Uno Rei, 65 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui, Shirayama Mai, Kikuchi Ruri
Scorers: Hoshiyama Ayaka (84 mins)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Gunji Miku, Shibusawa Hikaru, Okochi Yuki, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku, Kato Shiori, Takikawa Yume (capt), Kato Yua, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Nakamura Megumi (Kawakita Miku, 68 mins), Tsuda Marin (Kato Yua, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Shibayama Fumina, Takahashi Karin, Takahashi Kaho
Scorers: Okino Kurea (84 mins)
Booked: Okino Kurea


Yamato Sylphid  1 - 1  FC Jumonji Ventus
(Attendance: 827)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Okamori Kasane, Nishiyama Haruka, Ito Yukina, Murayama Momoka, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Matsuura Nagisa, Mitsuhori Shizuka, Hori Yoshie (capt)
Subs: Yoneda Saki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 59 mins), Matsuyama Tomo (Suga Momoka, 76 mins), Nishino Nanaka (Enokidani Misaki, 84 mins), Naito Yuka (Ito Yukina, 87 mins), Ishibuchi Yuki (Matsuura Nagisa, 87 mins)
Scorers: Yamazaki Yuki (55 mins)

FC Jumonji Ventus:
Nakashima Mizuho, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Hagihara Kanako, Sato Moe, Genma Hazuki, Segi Aiki (capt), Kato Yuka, Kohanawa Moe, Tanaka Karin, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Asai Makoto (Tanaka Karin, 81 mins), Watanabe Chihiro (Hagihara Kanako, 86 mins), Nagashima Rui (Kato Yuka, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Sumika
Scorers: Nakahara Sayaka (26 mins)


Niigata University of Health and Welfare  3 - 0  Tsukuba FC Ladies
(Attendance: 100)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Tsunemasu Tomomi, Tanaka Miwa, Ono Haruka, Sonoda Yuna, Nakamatsu Kanami, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki, Miura Yui
Subs: Masuda Rena (Miura Yui, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Honma Shiho, Kinoshita Fuki, Matsubara Yuki
Scorers: Sonoda Yuna (48 mins), Miura Yui (81 mins), Shinjo Mai (90+2 mins)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Okumura Chiaki, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Ina Chizuru, Mizushima Kumi, Oki Shiho, Fujiwara Yumi, Kikuchi Sayaka, Kamei Yumi (capt), Inoue Ai, Harashima Miki, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Shibata Kanaho (Fujiwara Yumi, HT), Nakayama Keiko (Shibata Kanaho, 75 mins)
Unused subs: Aoyagi Maririn, Inoue Kana, Saida Nagisa
Booked: Kikuchi Sayaka


Ange Violet Hiroshima  1 - 1  NGU Loveledge Nagoya
(Attendance: 683)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:

Hayashi Fumika, Kuramoto Aya, Ishikawa Shiori, Yamagata Hisami (capt), Sakurabayashi Asako, Akamine Mizuki, Kondo Asuka, Komatsu Mina, Mizuno Yuri, Akagi Fumika, Uchiyama Tomoka
Subs: Manriki Azumi (Uchiyama Tomoka, 76 mins), Suzuki Miki (Akagi Fumika, 82 mins), Tomochika Mana (Mizuno Yuri, 90+4 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko, Yamaguchi Yurie
Scorers: Mizuno Yuri (7 mins)
Booked: Kondo Asuka

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:

Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Kobayashi Makiko, Sakumoto Fumika, Fujimura Saki, Hasegawa Aoi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Sugiyama Yuka (Fujimura Saki, 83 mins), Ito Haruka (Sato Ao, 90+5 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Takasu Sakiho, Ota Akari
Scorers: Sato Ao (40 mins)


JFA Academy Fukushima  1 - 1  Fukuoka J. Anclas
(Attendance: 71)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Chiba Nanami, Ono Haruka, Takahira Miyu, Suzuki Haruna, Iwai Ran, Yonei Honoka (capt), Endo Jun, Kadowaki Mai, Yosue Suzuka, Shirowa Reina
Subs: Watanabe Urara (Shirowa Reina, HT), Tamagawa Mina (Iwai Ran, 70 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Matsubara Sera, Numao Keito
Scorers: Watanabe Urara (85 mins)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Tsuchiya Aya, Oka Misako, Nariai Hitomi, Oda Suzu, Nagano Momoko, Kishikawa Rina, Nakashima Ayaka, Tomoda Natsuki, Ukita Kotone, Oya Natsuki, Imanaka Yuri (capt)
Subs: Yanagita Shiori (Oya Natsuki, 60 mins), Fukui Shihori (Kishikawa Rina, 60 mins), Doshita Misato (Yanagita Shiori, 88 mins), Marugata Rie (Imanaka Yuri, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Hamada Momoka
Scorers: Tomoda Natsuki (44 mins)


Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita  3 - 3  Bunnys Kyoto SC
(Attendance: 510)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Terada Ikumi, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Nishiyama Mei, Kawarazaki Nozomi, Kanefuda Anzu, Fujiwara Kana, Ishida Risa, Horie Mitsuki, Hirano Asami (capt)
Subs: Kawasaki Mei (Kawarazaki Nozomi, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Wakabayashi Yui, Kuchiki Hikaru, Tanaka Ayaka, Fujita Momoka
Scorers: Horie Mitsuki (11, 40 mins), Hirano Asami (13 mins)

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Yamada Kureha, Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki (capt), Sato Rina
Subs: Shano Miki (Sato Rina, 65 mins), Shibuya Yumiko (Sakai Nozomi, 68 mins), Taniguchi Kikumi (Nishikawa Itsuki, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Gocho Misaki, Sakai Misuzu
Scorers: Sato Rina (2 mins), Nishikawa Itsuki (19 mins), Matsuda Nozomi (78 mins)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.