Please note that the Japanese names in these posts are written in Japanese order, i.e. Family Name followed by Given Name

Sunday, 11 June 2017

Challenge League Ninth Round

Tsukuba FC Ladies  3 - 3  Niigata University of Health and Welfare
(Attendance: 282)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Kawahara Fusako, Ina Chizuru, Oki Shiho, Harashima Miki, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Mizushima Kumi, Fujiwara Yumi, Toyoshima Maiko, Ushiku Maho
Subs: Konno Mayu (Ushiku Maho, 60 mins), Shiraishi Makoto (Kawahara Fusako, 67 mins), Saida Nagisa (Fujiwara Yumi, 74 mins), Kamei Yumi (Harashima Miki, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki
Scorers: Toyoshima Maiko (25, 42, 82 mins)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Yamazato Arisu, Ono Haruka, Suzuki Yuuyu, Masuda Rena, Shinjo Mai, Furusho Wakana, Sonoda Yuna, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Miyashita Ayane (Sonoda Yuna, 71 mins), Kaneshige Sari (Masuda Rena, 74 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru, Tanaka Miwa
Scorers: Nagasawa Natsuki (34 mins), Masuda Rena (40 mins), Meguro Marina (90+3 mins)


Tokiwagi Gakuen High School  3 - 0  Norddea Hokkaido

(Attendance: 100)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Gunji Miku, Shibusawa Hikaru, Okochi Yuki, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku (capt), Kato Shiori, Tsuda Marin, Kato Yua, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Horiuchi Riko (Gunji Miku, 85 mins), Takahashi Kaho (Tsuda Marin, 78 mins), Nakamura Megumi (Takahashi Ami, 78 mins), Okino Ruseri (Kato Yua, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Ishigaki Honoka
Scorers: Sakiyama Miku (18 mins), Kato Shiori (50 mins), Takahashi Ami (55 mins)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Watanabe Asuka, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Fukasawa Miki, Mogami Airi, Uno Rei
Subs: Hoshiyama Ayaka (Uno Rei, 51 mins), Sasano Yako (Watanabe Asuka, 58 mins), Hasatani Toko (Yamazaki Yuuna, 65 mins), Kan Miran (Mogami Airi, 75 mins)
Unused subs: Ukita Akina
Booked: Fukasawa Miki


FC Jumonji Ventus  0 - 1  Yamato Sylphid

(Attendance: 150)

FC Jumonji Ventus:

Nakashima Mizuho, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Hagihara Kanako, Sato Moe, Genma Hazuki, Tomita Minami, Segi Aiki (capt), Kohanawa Moe, Kurata Akari, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Kobayashi Izuho (Kohanawa Moe, 62 mins), Takizawa Chise (Kurata Akari, 74 mins)
Unused subs: Noda Asiuka, Kato Yuka, Nagashima Rui

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Okamori Kasane, Nishiyama Haruka, Ito Yukina, Murayama Momoka, Enokidani Misaki, Yamazaki Yuki, Matsuura Nagisa, Mitsuhori Shizuka, Hori Yoshie (capt)
Subs: Ishibuchi Yuki (Murayama Momoka, 67 mins), Yoneda Saki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 83 mins), Ozeki Miyu (Suga Momoka, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Naito Yuka, Tanaka Hitomi
Scorers: Murayama Momoka (14 mins)


Bunnys Kyoto SC  2 - 0  Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
(Attendance: 402)

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Hanazaki Rena (Yoshida Saki, 80 mins), Ikeda Asumi (Hayashi Saki, 86 mins), Taniguchi Kikumi (Nishikawa Itsuki, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Nagai Saki
Scorers: Sato Rina (50 mins), Matsuda Nozomi (71 mins)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:

Wakabayashi Yui, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Kakimoto Nagisa, Fujita Momoka, Kanefuda Anzu, Nishiyama Mei, Ishida Risa, Horie Mitsuki, Hirano Asami (capt)
Subs: Kawarazaki Nozomi (Fujita Momoka, 55 mins), Fujiwara Kana (Ishida Risa, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Terada Ikumi, Kawasaki Mei, Muramatsu Kaho


Fukuoka J. Anclas  1 - 1  JFA Academy Fukushima
(Attendance: 182)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Tsuchiya Aya, Kobayashi Natsumi, Nariai Hitomi, Yanagita Shiori, Nagano Momoko, Oda Suzu, Tomoda Natsuki, Ukita Kotone (capt), Nakashima Ayaka, Oya Natsuki, Marugata Rie
Subs: Oka Misako (Oda Suzu, HT), Imanaka Yuri (Oya Natsuki, 71 mins), Fukui Shihori (Marugata Rie, 71 mins)
Unused subs: Hamada Momoka, Kishikawa Rina
Scorers: Marugata Rie (35 mins)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Arai Miyu, Nezu Makoto, Ono Haruka, Takahira Miyu, Ishida Chihiro, Yonei Honoka (capt), Kadowaki Mai, Tomioka Chihiro, Endo Jun, Yosue Suzuka
Subs: Togawa Yuki (Yosue Suzuka, 68 mins), Iwai Ran (Kadowaki Mai, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Chiba Nanami, Suzuki Haruna
Scorers: Endo Jun (60 mins)
Booked: Tomioka Chihiro


NGU Loveledge Nagoya  5 - 1  Ange Violet Hiroshima
(Attendance: 483)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:
Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Hasegawa Aoi, Doi Narumi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Ito Haruka (Doi Narumi, 82 mins), Takashima Ruriko (Sato Ao, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Sugiyama Yuka, Fujimura Saki
Scorers: Shirota Miki (35 mins), Kitagawa Wakana (45, 74 mins), Hasegawa Aoi (64 mins), Ito Haruka (84 mins)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Hayashi Fumika, Ishikawa Shiori, Saito Hitomi, Yamagata Hisami (capt), Miyake Ayumi, Kondo Asuka, Komatsu Mina, Watanabe Kazumi, Akamine Mizuki, Akagi Fumika, Tomochika Mana
Subs: Kanbara Misaki (Watanabe Kazumi, 59 mins), Kuramoto Sae (Kondo Asuka, 66 mins), Uchiyama Tomoka (Akagi Fumika, 66 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko, Mizuno Yuri
Scorers: Tomochika Mana (10 mins)
Booked: Saito Hitomi

No comments:

Post a Comment

Note: only a member of this blog may post a comment.